Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 1770 m Baumann, Nando CHCH Team Vesto.ch / TtR Rheintal 01:03:28
2 1769 m Baumann, Gian-Andri CHCH Team Vesto.ch / TTR Rheintal 01:03:50
3 1775 m Birkner, Philipp DEDE Ruderclub Rheinfelden 01:05:14
4 1812 m Lauber, Daniel DEDE Tristar Schaffhausen 01:05:33
5 1781 m Retzbach, Manuel DEDE R. STAHL 01:07:39
6 1750 m Moscioni, Luigi CHCH SG Rheinfelden 01:09:37
7 1807 w Gümmer, Ricarda DEDE Racing Aloha 01:09:46
8 1710 m Waidele, Pascal DEDE Tria-Team Bad Peterstal 01:10:51
9 1725 m Brunzel, Martin DEDE Sieben Zwerge 01:11:31
10 1739 m Fetsch, Sascha DEDE Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:12:24
11 1704 m Kron, Tobias CHCH Sv Basel Wildcats 01:12:35
12 1788 m Sägesser , Simon CHCH Tria Basilea 01:12:56
13 1782 m Salenbier, Gaëtan FRFR Rixheim Tri 132 01:13:10
14 1780 m Lengen, Oliver CHCH SCUMA 01:13:20
15 1795 w Berger, Elena DEDE SC Lauf 01:13:29
16 1730 m Alexander, Dassdorf CHCH 01:13:51
17 1762 m Fabri, Bernward DEDE Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl 01:15:23
18 1811 m Kaiser, Simon CHCH Kaizer Chief 01:15:26
19 1802 m Ermer, Jörg DEDE Tsch Langenau 01:15:26
20 1715 m Böhler, Florian DEDE RSV Rheinfelden 01:15:51
21 1742 m Dilger, Stefan DEDE 01:16:03
22 1808 w Möhrer, Hanna DEDE Racing Aloha 01:16:04
23 1779 m Jauch, Marcel DEDE Riedböhringen 01:16:09
24 1784 m Mauch, Georges CHCH Tri-Club Aarau 01:16:10
25 1778 m Hanke, Lars DEDE Mey-Post-SV Tübingen 01:16:42
26 1726 m Schucker, Pascal DEDE TNB Malterdingen 01:17:01
27 1709 w Herzog, Sophie CHCH Wildcats Swiss Triathlon Team 01:17:18
28 1796 w Kuttruff, Anna DEDE WMF BKK Team AST Süßen 01:18:13
29 1703 m Krause, Georg-Michael DEDE LG Steinlach 01:18:21
30 1701 w Tempini, Cinja CHCH Wildcats Swiss Triathlon Team 01:18:25
31 1783 m Heiny, Daniel DEDE RV Concordia Reute 01:18:32
32 1794 w Stegmeier, Lea Nicole DEDE WMF BKK- Team AST Süßen 01:18:51
33 1712 w Leidig, Joana DEDE LG Steinlach 01:18:54
34 1717 m Niethammer, Simon DEDE 01:19:07
35 1776 m Seiler, Florian DEDE 01:19:21
36 1810 m Paulini, Thomas DEDE SP Stuttgart 01:19:37
37 1736 w Heise, Diana DEDE 01:19:52
38 1755 m Selzer, Paul DEDE TV Grenzach Triathlon 01:20:16
39 1737 w Stromm-Haller, Heike DEDE TUS Immenstaad 01:21:02
40 1759 m Selbert, Stefan DEDE VMC Rheinfall 01:21:12
41 1763 m Bättig, André CHCH Tri Team Lutry 01:21:27
42 1799 w Schmuderer, Katrin DEDE Sportfreund Team SSV Ulm Triathlon 01:21:37
43 1735 m Hetzel, Andreas DEDE Badische Stahlkocher 01:21:40
44 1760 w Walbröhl, Moni DEDE SG Reinfelden 01:21:56
45 1702 m Simon, Demel DEDE 01:23:32
46 1722 m Nedela, Philip DEDE RIG Freiburg 01:23:37
47 1721 m Topsnik, Tobias DEDE 01:24:19
48 1719 m Kamphans, Torben DEDE Handballverein TSV Weissach 01:24:34
49 1706 m Climent Pardo, Juan Carlos DEDE 01:24:51
50 1705 w Männer, Olga DEDE TSCH Langenau 01:25:21
51 1754 m Volkmann, Mike DEDE BSG Evonik Rheinfelden 01:25:39
52 1744 m Demel, Peter DEDE 01:25:39
53 1753 m Ottenburg, Thomas CHCH Triathlon Münchenstein 01:25:49
54 1743 m Christen, Roger CHCH Hässel Racers 01:26:14
55 1732 m Berner, Andreas DEDE Team Maori 01:26:33
56 1756 m Grosch, Kai DEDE 01:26:42
57 1745 m Meiller, Dominik CHCH 01:27:23
58 1803 m Cikanek, Michael DEDE 01:27:25
59 1720 m Lachnit, Benjamin DEDE TSV Weissach 01:27:30
60 1793 w Högerle, Julia DEDE Tuttlinger Sportfreunde 01:27:44
61 1731 m Hagner, Thomas DEDE Zalaadbleud 01:28:09
62 1746 m Borisov, Pavel DEDE 01:28:48
63 1734 w Bär, Birgit DEDE TUS Efringen-Kirchen 01:28:51
64 1718 w Hofer , Alexandra CHCH LSVB 01:29:32
65 1714 m Belger, Dirk DEDE 01:29:36
66 1727 m Niethammer, Benjamin DEDE 01:29:37
67 1749 m Hack, Harald DEDE Christengemeinde Freiburg 01:29:42
68 1789 m Schneider, Michael CHCH 01:29:48
69 1777 m Kunze, Maurice DEDE ohne 01:30:13
70 1792 m Fischer, Thomas DEDE 01:30:51
71 1804 m Vogt, Daniel DEDE TUS Etringen-Kirchen 01:31:27
72 1707 w Zipperle, Corina DEDE TV Riegel-Tri Team 2010 01:32:48
73 1738 w Bättig, Jeanine CHCH LSV Basel 01:32:49
74 1711 w Schorpp, Marina DEDE TG Seitingen-Oberflacht 01:32:59
75 1815 m Deutschmann, Frank DEDE Iron Villa 1899 01:33:30
76 1757 m Schneider, Uwe FRFR 01:34:12
77 1813 m Leitner, Zophod DEDE Iron Villa 1899 01:35:40
78 1797 w Schropp, Maria DEDE TSV Frickenhausen 01:35:43
79 1764 m Nedela, Volker DEDE SV Waldkirch 01:36:01
80 1785 m Zehe, Jörg DEDE 01:36:13
81 1786 m Babic, Ivan DEDE 01:36:33
82 1805 w Räbiger, Fiona DEDE RTC Frechen 80 01:37:08
83 1748 m Meier, Stefan DEDE 01:37:28
84 1798 w Burkhardt, Maureen CHCH Team Koach 01:37:46
85 1814 m Luksch, Michael CHCH Iron Villa 1899 01:39:08
86 1747 w Dr. Werner, Gloria DEDE TSCH Langenau Triathlon 01:41:05
87 1758 w Book, Svenja DEDE Team Schlehdorn 01:41:42
88 1790 m Herrmann, Bernd DEDE Triathlon Günzburg 01:42:17
89 1765 w Grobéty, Annick CHCH Triclub Estabroye 01:44:40
90 1751 m Kenk, Frank DEDE 01:49:34
91 1801 w Brauchler , Regina DEDE Grosselfingen 01:53:20
92 1791 m Brauchler, Wolfgang DEDE Grosselfingen 01:53:39
93 1773 m Brauchler , Tobias DEDE Grosselfingen 01:53:59
94 1774 m schwab, alexandre CHCH 01:54:41
95 1752 w Bürgin, Nicole DEDE 02:00:41
96 1728 m Coon, Jacob DEDE 02:00:59
97 1740 m Todorovic, Tomislav CHCH 02:01:39
98 1723 w Wyss, Manuela CHCH 02:02:32